Вступники 2016

АКАДЕМГРУПА       ПМА-16-1

 

п\п

Прізвище, ім`я та по-батькові

Прохідний бал

  1.    

БАРИНОВ Анатолій Миколайович

134.300

  1.    

ВОРОБЙОВ Олександр Сергійович

148.800

  1.    

ГОЛОСКОК Олександра Володимирівна

171.400

  1.    

ОЛАДЬКО Марина Ігорівна

155.65

  1.    

ТОВСТОНОГ Максим Сергійович

135.350

  1.    

ЯРЕМЕНКО  Олег Сергійович

 

  1.    

ЯШНИК Владислав Станіславович

131.650

 

АКАДЕМГРУПА      ПМА-16-1м 

 

п\п

Прізвище, ім`я та по-батькові

Прохідний бал

  1.    

ГОЛОВІН Максим Володимирович

157.00

  1.    

ЖЕРДЄВА Анастасія Михайлівна

227.762

  1.  

КОЗИР Антон Євгенович

292.778

 

 

АКАДЕМГРУПА       ПМА-16-1сп

 

п\п

Прізвище, ім`я та по-батькові

Прохідний бал

  1.  

ДРОБОТ Дмитро Анатолійович

190.508

  1.  

ЖИВОТОВСЬКИЙ Святослав Валерійович

221.762

  1.  

МУХА Світлана Миколаївна

209.000

  1.  

ОРЕЛ Віта Олексіївна

192.762

  1.  

ПОДОВЖНЯ Кристина Юріївна

196.413

  1.  

ПРЯЖНІКОВА Вікторія Вячеславівна

216.124

 

СОІ-16-1

 

п\п

Прізвище, ім`я та по-батькові

Прохідний бал

  1.       

АБРАМОВ Максим Вадимович

139.400

  1.       

БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Олександр Олександрович

105.250

  1.       

ГАЛУШКА Дмитро Віорелович

116.900

  1.       

ГИРЕНКО Євгенія Олегівна

138.550

  1.       

ЗІНЕНКО Анна Едуардівна

136.150

  1.       

КОЗИЦЬКА Юлія Валеріївна

146.100

  1.       

СЕНИК Тетяна Олександрівна

131.950

  1.       

ТЕЛЯТНИК Ірина Юріївна

140.200

  1.       

УРАЗМАНОВ Максим Тахирович

109.750

  1.                         

ШАПОШНІКОВ Андрій Вікторович

115.400

 

 

АКАДЕМГРУПА       СОІ-16-1м

 

п\п

Прізвище, ім`я та по-батькові

Прохідний бал

  1.       

БЕЗЗУБЧЕНКОВА Тетяна Сергіївна

231.175

  1.       

ГЕТЬМАН Ірина Сергіївна

223.810

  1.       

ГИРЕНКО Євген Андрійович

246.810

  1.       

ІНДЮХОВ Юрій Володимирович

182.286

  1.       

СНІГУР Михайло Станіславович

195.063

 

 

АКАДЕМГРУПА       СОІ-16-

 

п\п

Прізвище, ім`я та по-батькові

Прохідний бал

  1.       

БЄЛКА Сергій Миколайович

375.000

  1.       

БУДНІЙ Нікіта Вячеславович

292.000

  1.       

ГЕНСІЦЬКИЙ Ян Іванович

300.000

  1.       

КРИВОБОК Артем Андрійович

327.000

  1.       

НЕСТУЛЄЙ Наталія Юріївна

348.000

  1.       

ПОЛІВАРА Карина Едуардівна

337.000

  1.       

РУДЕНКО Владислав Сергійович

291.000

  1.       

РЯБОШАПКА Денис Сергійович

320.000

  1.       

СКАПА Владислав Валентинович

334.000



09:40:55 30.08.2016